Biography

Jessie Andrews Quick Facts

Alias: Jessi Andrews, Jessy Andrews
Date of Birth: 3/22/1992
Home Town: Miami, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Height: 5″8
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Jessie Andrews Biography.

Jessie Andrews began her adult industry career in 2010 when she was just 18 years old. During her career so far this sexy blonde babe has worked in a number of niches including: hairy, lesbian, oral and hardcore.

Jessie Andrews is a drop dead gorgeous babe who knows just how to get her fans worked up with that perfect figure. Jessie does not currently have any tattoos and she does have her tongue pierced.

Throughout her career in the adult industry, Jessie Andrews has worked with quite a few adult film production companies including: Jules Jordan Video, Elegant Angel, Wicked and Girlfriends Films. Jessie has also worked with a lot of big name adult stars including: Tweety Valentine, Sindee Jennings, Katie Kox, Amy Brooke and Lexi Belle.

Share

Leave a Reply